KCC Program Timetable/January 2018

ADULT – 성인 프로그램 스케줄

View the PDF Version>>

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Super Slim down
10:00-11:00am
Grand Room (3F)
Daily English
Beginner
10:00-11:30am
어학실 (2F)
Computer-Internet
9:30-11:00am
Community Room (1F)
Daily English
Beginner
10:00-11:30am
어학실 (2F)
All In One Art
10:00-11:30am
ART Room (2F)
성인 한국어 (초급반)
10:00-11:00am
어학실(2F)
렛츠 고!온 세상 모든 나라
10:00-11:30am
(1/22개강)
Seminar Room (2F)
Salsa Line Dance
10:00-11:00pm
Grand Room (3F)
Super Slim down
10:00-11:00am
Grand Room (3F)
쿠킹클래스(2월개강)
10:00-12:00 pm
Kitchen (3F)
Body Conditioning
10:00-11:00 am
Ballet Room (2F)(예약모집중)
Power Line Dance
(예약모집중)1:00-2:00pm
Grand Room (3F)
‘빚다’ 생활도예교실
10:00-12:00pm
ART Room (2F)
Classic Music History
10:00-11:30am
Seminar Room (2F)
Korean Brush Painting
10:30-12:30pm
ART Room (2F)
Calligraphy
10:00-12:00pm
ART Room (2F)
Digital Photo
10:00-11:30pm
Seminar Room (2F)
Watercolor Painting
10:00-12:00pm
ART Room (2F)
Ballet for Adult
11:00-12:00pm
Ballet Room (2F)
Zumba
10:00-11:00am
Grand Room (3F)
시민권 시험 및 인터뷰
12:00-1:00pm
어학실 (2F)
Computer-Google Apps
11:00-12:30pm
Community Room (1F)
Sewing Club
1:00-2:30pm
Community Room (1F)
All In One Art
2:00-3:30pm
ART Room (2F)
Singing Club
1:00-2:00pm
Seminar Room (2F)
Guitar Club
12:00-1:00 pm
Heritage Room (3F)
성인 한국어 (중급반)
1:30-2:30 pm
어학실(2F)
인문학 독서클럽
1:00-2:30pm
Heritage Room (3F)
Power Line Dance
1:00-2:00pm
Grand Room (3F)
All In One Art
1:00-2:30pm
ART Room (2F)
Smart Phone
(Android/Iphone/Ipad)
1:00-2:00 pm
Computer Room (2F)
한민족의 뿌리를 찾아서
4:00-5:30 pm
Seminar Room (2F)

CHILDREN & YOUTH – 어린이 & 청소년 프로그램 스케줄

View the PDF Version>>

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Creative English
(1st – 2nd gr)
3:45-4:45 pm
어학실 (2F)
양궁
3:40-4:30 pm
Grand Room  (3F)
Kids Fitness Club
3:30-4:30pm
Ballet Room (2F)
Korean Language Class for Kids
(Pre K – K)
3:20-4:10pm
어학실 (2F)
Intensive Art Training
(9yrs and up)
3:30-5:00pm
ART Room (2F)
Intensive Art Training
(9yrs and up)
10:30-12:00pm
ART Room (2F)
Creative English
(3rd – 4th gr)
4:45-5:45 pm
어학실 (2F)
Story Telling Art
4:00-5:00 pm
ART Room (2F)
Smart Math 1
(1-2 gr)
3:45-4:45 pm
어학실 (2F)
펜싱
(3학년이상)
4:30-5:30 pm
Grand Room (3F)
매직클래스
3:30-4:30 pm
어학실 (2F)
Portfolio
10:30-1:00pm
ART Room (2F)
쓰담쓰담 베이비 마사지
4:00-4:40 pm
Ballet Room (2F)
Let’s be a Ballerina
(6-7yrs)
5:00-6:00 pm
Ballet Room (2F)
Smart Math 2
(3rd-4th gr)
4:50-5:50 pm
어학실 (2F)
가베 교실
4:10-4:50 pm
유아방 (3F)
5 Senses Activities
(3-5yrs)
4:20-5:00pm
유아방 (3F)
5 Senses Activities
(3-5yrs)
4:20-5:00pm
유아방 (3F)
Korean Language Class for Kids
(4th-7th)
4:30-5:30 pm
어학실 (2F)
Twinkle Kids Ballet
(3-4yrs )
4:00-5:00 pm
Ballet Room (2F)
5 Senses Activities
(6-8yrs)
4:00-4:40pm
Ballet Room (2F)
Children Sports Club
4:30-5:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
Kids Clay
(Pre K-2nd gr)
4:40-6:00 pm
ART Room (2F)
신나는 창의 미술
(Pre K – K)
4:40-5:30 pm
ART Room (2F)
 Korean Language Class for Kids
(4th-7th)
4:30-5:30 pm
어학실 (2F)
Teen K-POP Dance
4:30-5:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
My First Orchestra
(6-10 yr old)
4:40-5:40pm
Grand Room (3F)