Current Class Schedule

 Class Schedule (온라인 및 현장수업)

Adult Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
탱고
(10/4-10/25)
9:30 -10:30am
Grand Room (3F)
엑셀실무 중급1
(예약모집중)
9:15-10:45 am
Seminar Room #1 (2F)
스윙
(10/6-10/27)
9:30-10:30am
Grand Room (3F)
한국전통무용
(10/7-10/28)
10:00-11:00am
Grand Room(3F)
살사
(10/1-10/29)
9:30-10:30am
Grand Room (3F)
태권도
(Junior to Adult)
12:15-12:55pm
Small Gym (2F)
볼룸 기초 댄스
왈츠&폭스트롯
(10/4-10/25)
11:00am-12:00 pm
Grand Room (3F)
실무 PowerPoint
(예약모집중)
10:50am-12:20pm
Seminar Room #1(2F)
Guitar Club
12:00pm-1:00pm
Seminar Room #2 (2F)
나도 글로벌 Youtuber!
기초 실습반: 시간미정
(예약모집중)
Seminar Room#1 (2Fl)
차차차&룸바
(10/1-10/29)
11:00am -12:00pm
Grand Room (3F)
Private Dance
(예약모집중)
12:15 – 1:15pm
Grand Room (3F)
엑셀 실무 초급
(8/3-10/5)
12:30-2:00pm
Seminar Room #1(2F)
Stretching Yoga
(예약모집중)
10:00-11:00 am
Ballet Room (2F)
Daily English
(예약모집중)
10:00-11:30am
서예
(10/1-10/29)
10:00am-11:30am
Art Room(2F)
Let’s speak English!
(10/4-10/27)
12:00-1:00pm
Seminar Room #1 (2F)
Daily English
(예약모집중)
10:00-11:30am
Online Class
International
Walts & Foxtrot

(10/6-10/27)
11:00-12:00 pm
Grand Ballroom (3F)
Smartphone
(예약모집중)
9:30am – 10:50am
Seminar Room #1(2F)
Quick Books
(10/8-11/12)
10:00-11:30am
Seminar Room#1 (2Fl)
Harmonica
(10/4-10/25)
12:30-1:30 pm
Conference Room (2F)
Racism in America
(9/7-12/14)
10:00am-12:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
Classic Music History
(10/6-10/27)
10:00-11:30 am
Online Class
Computer
11:00am – 12:10pm
(10/7-10/28)
Seminar Room#1 (2F)
시민권 인터뷰 강좌
(예약모집중)
11:00am-12:00pm
Seminar Room#2 (2F)
Dry Flower 기초반
(예약모집중)
10:00am – 12:00 pm
Community Room (1Fl)
빚다 생활도예교실
(예약모집중)
1:30-3:30pm
ART Room (2F)
Semi Private Dance
(예약모집중)
12:15 – 1:15pm
Small Gym (2F)
구글 완전정복
(9/2-10/21)
12:20-1:50 pm
Seminar Room #1(2F)
Free Korean Class for
Adult Foreigners
(9/17-11/19)
초급
11:00-11:45pm
Online Class
Dry Flower 창업반
(예약모집중)
12:30 – 2:30pm
Community Room (1F)
태권도
(Junior to Adult)
6:15-6:55pm
Small Gym (2F)
Power Line Dance
(10/6-10/27)
2:00-3:00 pm
Grand Room (3F)
수묵채색화
(10/7-10/28)
10:00am-12:00pm
ART Room (2F)
Semi Private Dance
(예약모집중)
12:15 – 1:15 pm
Small Gym (2F)
Archery(양궁)
(예약모집중)
5:00-6:00pm
Grand Room (3F)
Free Korean Class for
Adult Foreigners
(9/22-11-24)
중급
3:30-4:15pm
Online Class
어울림 라인댄스
(10/7-10/28)
1:00-2:00 pm
Grand Ballroom (3Fl)
All In One Art
(10/1-10/29)
1:30-3:00pm
ART Room (2F)
태권도
(Junior to Adult)
6:15-6:55pm
Small Gym (2F)
Healing Book Club
(매달 둘째 주 금요일)
1:30-3:30pm
Online Class

Kids & Youth Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
재미있는 CHINESE
(10/4-10/25)
중급 3:30-4:30pm
초급 4:40-5:40pm
Online Class
Kids Clay
3:40-4:40pm
(예약모집중)
ART Room (2F)
키가 쑥 음악줄넘기 1
(Kinder-2nd grade)
(10/6-10/27)
3:30-4:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
상상의나라 Art & Craft
(PreK – Kinder)
(예약모집중)
4:00-4:50pm
Art Room (2Fl)
Intensive Art
(9 yrs and up)
3:30 – 5:00pm
ART Room (2F)
태권도
(1st-2nd) 10:00-10:40am
(3rd-4th) 10:45-11:25am
(5th-6th) 11:30-12:10am
Small Gym (2F)
Korean for Kids
(1st-3rd/Level 1)
(예약모집중)
3:30-4:30pm
Online Class
가베수업
(3-4yrs)
(9/7-10/26)
3:35-4:10pm
유아방 (3F)
키가 쑥 음악줄넘기 2
(3rd-5th grade)
(10/6-10/27)
4:30-5:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
오감놀이 (GREEN)
(3-4yrs)
(예약모집중)
4:40 – 5:20pm
Ballet Room (2Fl)
재미있는 유아 한국어
(Pre/Kinder)
(예약모집중)
3:40-4:30pm
Online Class
태권도
(for Children with Autism)
(1st session) 1:00-1:30pm
(2nd session) 1:30-2:00pm
Small Gym (2F)
Korean for Kids
(1st-3rd/Level 1)
(예약모집중)
4:40-5:40pm
Online Class
가베수업
(5-6yrs)
(9/7-10/26)
4:20-5:00pm
유아방 (3F)
Korean for Kids
(4rd-6th/Level 1)
(예약모집중)
3:30-4:30pm
Online Class
오감놀이 (ORANGE)
(5-6yrs)
(예약모집)
5:20 – 6:00pm
Ballet Room (2Fl)
키가 쑥 음악줄넘기 3
(3rd-5th grade)
(10/1-10/29)
3:30 – 4:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
Archery(양궁)
4:00-5:00pm (Children)
Grand Room (3F)
상상의나라 Art & Craft
(1st – 3rd)
(예약모집중)
4:00-4:50pm
Art Room (2Fl)
Korean for Kids
(4rd-6th/Level 2)
(예약모집중)
4:40-5:40pm
Online Class
Korean for Kids
Semi-Private
(10/7-10/28)
3:45-4:45pm
Online Class
Children & Teen K-Pop
(2nd gr and up)
(10/1-10/29)
4:30-5:30pm
Grand Room (3F)
태권도
(1st-2nd) 4:00-4:40pm
(3rd-4th) 4:45-5:25pm
(5th-6th) 5:30-6:10pm
Small Gym (2F)
태권도
(1st-2nd) 4:00-4:40pm
(3rd-4th) 4:45-5:25pm
(5th-6th) 5:30-6:10pm
Small Gym (2F)
Youth 국악예술단
(10/1-10/29)
4:00-5:00pm
Small Gym (3F)
태권도(for Children with Autism)
(1st session) 7:00-7:30pm
(2nd session) 7:30-8:00pm
Small Gym (2F)
태권도
(for Children with Autism)
(1st session) 7:00-7:30pm
(2nd session) 7:30-8:00pm
Small Gym (2F)

*All terms, dates, instructions, rates, and programs are subject to change without prior notice.
KCC 프로그램은 사정에 따라 사전공지 없이 변경될 수 있을음 알려드립니다.*

X